StarTech

StarTech MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Cable with OM3, 40Gb and Push/Pull-Tab, 10 m/30 ft. (MPO12PL10M)

StarTech

StarTech MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Cable with OM3, 40Gb and Push/Pull-Tab, 10 m/30 ft. (MPO12PL10M)

Ways to get your order

Product Details

Still Searching for the perfect product? Still Searching?