Navigate to Top
  • Narrow By: clear all
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Ergonomic + - clear
  • 0 Wired/Wireless + - clear
  • 0 Rating + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

Network Modules

Axiom 407BBOZAX QSFP+ Module, For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 MPO 40GBASESR4 Network, (407-BBOZ-AX)
Item : 2288637 / Model : 407-BBOZ-AX
Add to Favourites
  • Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical Network
  • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x MPO 40GBASE-SR4 Network
  • Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
$779.93
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech.com PCI Express Wireless N Adapter, 300 Mbps PCIe 802.11 b/g/n Network Adapter Card, 2T2R 2.2 dBi
Item : 69519 / Model : PEX300WN2X2
Add to Favourites
  • PCI Express 2.0 and 802.11n compliance ensure a fast, reliable wireless-N network connection, while still being able to connect to older wireless b/g networks
  • Support for the latest wireless network security protocols and QoS, ensures a safe and efficient network experience
  • Includes both a full and low profile/half-height bracket for installation into any sized desktop computer
$37.90
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Dell SonicWALL 01-SSC-0581 VPN Wired TZ300 Gen 6 Firewall, Appliance with 1 Year Total Secure
Item : 2121162 / Model : 01-SSC-0581
Add to Favourites
  • Intrusion prevention, network-based anti-malware with cloud assist, content and URL filtering and anti-spam services
  • Traffic inspection across all ports, without compromising performance
  • Native SSL VPN secure mobile access for multiple device platforms
$1,123.88
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech.com Wall-Mount Server Rack with Built-in Shelf, Solid Steel
Item : SS6446363
Add to Favourites
  • Customize your setup with a built-in shelf that can be positioned at either the top or the bottom of the rack
  • Save space in your office or server room by mounting IT or AV equipment to the wall
  • Hassle-free setup with 10-32 tapped rails, enabling you to mount your equipment directly to the rail without cage nuts
As low as $165.99
Multiple options available
Cisco Catalyst 2960-X Flexstack-Plus Stack Module
Item : 2121193 / Model : C2960X-STACK
Add to Favourites
  • FlexStack and FlexStack-Plus lower the total cost of ownership with built-in 1:N redundancy, high availability, and preprovisioning, not available in standalone switches.
  • FlexStack-Plus is an improvement over FlexStack because it doubles the speed of the stack bandwidth and allows for more members to join the stack.
  • FlexStack-Plus is backward compatible with 2960-S and FlexStack. Mixing 2960-X and 2960-S members in a stack is supported.
$1,081.88
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AXiom® 1000BS-SX LC SFP MLT Module for 3Com
Item : 1421248 / Model : 3CSFP91-AX
Add to Favourites
  • Interface: 1 X LC 1000Base-SX
  • Compatibility: 3Com 3C16475CS ,3C16476CS ,3C16485 ,3C16491 ,3C16862 ,3C16862A-ME ,3C16862A-UK ,3C16886 ,3C168916 ,3C168917 ,3C17260 ,3C17400 ,3C17401 ,3C17530 ,3C17533 ,3C17538 ,3C17546 ,3C17707-US
  • Connectivity technology: Wired
$61.88
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Amer 1-Port GBIC Multi-Mode Fiber Transceiver
Item : 1421174 / Model : GBM-GSX
Add to Favourites
  • Interfaces/ports: Ethernet 1000Base-SX
  • Dimensions: 0.47"(H) X 1.18"(W) X 2.24"(D) ,Form factor: EXternal
  • Connectivity technology: Wired
$204.88
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Amer 1-Port Module for 10Gbps XFP Transceivers
Item : 1421192 / Model : SS3GRMXFP
Add to Favourites
  • Form factor: Plug-in module
  • Data transfer rate: 10 Gb/s ,Data link protocol: TBD ,gigabit Ethernet
$598.88
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech.com 8U Desktop Rack, 2-Post Open Frame Rack (RK8OD)
Item : 2718781 / Model : RK8OD
Add to Favourites
  • Save money with a rack-mount solution that's a fraction of the cost of conventional racks
  • Improve efficiency in your office or server room by placing equipment on your desk
  • Easy setup with hassle-free assembly and mounting hardware included
$78.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AXiom® 1000BSZX SC GBIC Module for Enterasys
Item : 1421401 / Model : GPIM-08-AX
Add to Favourites
  • Interface: 1 X SC 1000Base-ZX
  • Compatibility: Enterasys
  • Connectivity Technology: Wired
$329.88
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module, Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible, SM/MM LC, 10km/550m
Item : 2273985 / Model : GLCLHSMDST
Add to Favourites
  • Delivers reliable 10 Gigabit Ethernet connections for 10GBase-LRM compliant networks
  • 100% Cisco compatible, equivalent to SFP-10G-LRM
  • Backed by lifetime warranty and free lifetime technical support
$143.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Adtran® Network Interface Module
Item : 434548 / Model : M11167
Add to Favourites
  • 1 x channelized T1/ISDN PRI
  • Compatibility: PC, ADTRAN Atlas 550 router
  • Form factor: Plug-in module
$505.94
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Amer 1-Port SFP SX+ MTI-MD Fiber Transceiver
Item : 1421183 / Model : MGBM-GSX+
Add to Favourites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 - Ethernet 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode
  • Form factor: Plug-in module
  • Connectivity technology: Wired
$517.88
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Dell SonicWALL 01-SSC-0505 VPN Wired TZ400 Gen 6 Firewall, Secure Upgrade Plus 3 Year
Item : 2121161 / Model : 01-SSC-0505
Add to Favourites
  • Intrusion prevention, network-based anti-malware with cloud assist, content and URL filtering and anti-spam services
  • Traffic inspection across all ports, without compromising performance
  • Native SSL VPN secure mobile access for multiple device platforms
$1,769.88
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Amer 1-Port Mini GBIC LX SGL-MD FB Transceiver
Item : 1421184 / Model : MGBS-GLX10
Add to Favourites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 X 1000Base-LX
  • Dimensions: 0.5"(H) X 1.196"(W) X 2.19"(D) ,Form factor: Plug-in module
  • Compatibility: Amer switches: ES4612 ,ES4626-SFP ,SGR24W4 ,SS2GD8i ,SS2GD8ip ,SS2GR24i
$326.88
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Amer 10GB-Ports Compatible EXPN Module
Item : 1420076 / Model : SS3GR10XFP
Add to Favourites
  • EXpansion Slots: 2 X XFP
  • Application/usage: Data networking ,optical network
  • Compatibility: Amer SS3GR1000 series Switches
$391.88
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Amer 1-Port SFP SX Multimode Fiber Transceiver
Item : 1421181 / Model : MGBM-100FXG
Add to Favourites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 X 100Base-FX
  • Form factor: Plug-in module
  • Compatibility: Amer switches: ES4612 ,ES4626-SFP ,SS3GR26i ,SS3GR50i
$217.88
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AXiom® 10GBS-SR SC XENPAK MLT Module for 3Com
Item : 1421253 / Model : 3CXENPAK94-AX
Add to Favourites
  • Interface: 1 X SC 10 GBase-SR
  • Compatibility: 3Com Switch 4200G
  • Connectivity technology: Wired
$575.88
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Amer 1-Port SFP 100Base-FX MTI-MD Transceiver
Item : 1421180 / Model : MGBM-100FX
Add to Favourites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 X 100Base-FX
  • Form factor: Plug-in module
  • Compatibility: Amer switches: SS2R24G4i ,SS2R48G4i
$167.88
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AXiom® 1000BSSX LC SFP Transceiver Module for HP
Item : 1421413 / Model : J4858B-AX
Add to Favourites
  • Interface: 1 X LC 1000Base-SX
  • Compatibility: HP 9315 ,Routing Switch 9408 ,Switch 26XX ,Switch 28XX ,Switch 3400CL-24 ,Switch 3400CL-48 ,Switch 41XX ,Switch 5304XL-32 ,Switch 5308XL-48 ,Switch 53XX ,Switch 6108 ,Switch 81XX
  • Connectivity Technology: Wired
$85.16
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Adtran® 1000 Base-LX Lilac SFP Module
Item : 434566 / Model : K97979
Add to Favourites
  • Ports: 1 x network - Ethernet 1000Base-LX - LC x 2
  • Compatibility: NetVanta 1224ST series
  • Connectivity media: 62.5/50 µm multi-mode optical fiber 1000Base-LX, 10 µm single mode optical fiber 1000Base-LX
$633.72
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Amer 6.2m 1-Port GBIC SGL-MD FB Transceiver
Item : 1421177 / Model : GBS-GLX10
Add to Favourites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 - Ethernet 1000Base-LX - SC single-mode
  • Dimensions: 0.5"(H) X 1.196"(W) X 2.19"(D) ,Form factor: EXternal
  • Connectivity technology: Wired
$297.88
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech.com Gigabit RJ-45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module, Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-TX Compatible, 100m (MASFP1GBTXST)
Item : 2718805 / Model : MASFP1GBTXST
Add to Favourites
  • Delivers reliable RJ-45 Ethernet connections for 1000Base-T networks
  • 100% Cisco Meraki compatible, equivalent to the Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-TX
  • Backed by lifetime warranty and free lifetime technical support
$110.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Amer 1-Port XFP 10GBase-SR MTI-MD FB Transceiver
Item : 1421193 / Model : XFPM-10GSR
Add to Favourites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 X 10 GBase-LR
  • Form factor: Plug-in module
  • Compatibility: Amer switches: SS3GR26i ,SS3GR50i
$1,290.88
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10